EMC 2018 - 22/04/2018 Liège-Bastogne-Liège - (1.UWT)
EMC 2018 - 22/04/2018 Liège-Bastogne-Liège - (1.UWT)
Le formazioni dovranno essere schierate entro le ore 10.00 del 22/04/2018.
Sito ufficiale competizione:
https://www.liege-bastogne-liege.be/en/
Starting list:
http://www.procyclingstats.com/index.php
http://www.cyclingfever.com/startlist.html
http://www.cyclinglinks.nl
Sito ufficiale competizione:
https://www.liege-bastogne-liege.be/en/
Starting list:
http://www.procyclingstats.com/index.php
http://www.cyclingfever.com/startlist.html
http://www.cyclinglinks.nl
Risultati
Vincitore EMC 2012
2° posto EMC 2010
3° posto EMC 2013 e EMC 2018
Vincitore EMC 2012
2° posto EMC 2010
3° posto EMC 2013 e EMC 2018
Re: EMC 2018 - 22/04/2018 Liège-Bastogne-Liège - (1.UWT)
Bardet
I.Izagirre
Konrad
Muhlberger
Lambrecht
Martinez
Zakarin
G.Thomas
Meurisse
Geoghegan Hart
Juul Jensen
Van der Sande
I.Izagirre
Konrad
Muhlberger
Lambrecht
Martinez
Zakarin
G.Thomas
Meurisse
Geoghegan Hart
Juul Jensen
Van der Sande
Risultati Ottenuti
Vincitore EMC 2013
Vincitore EMC 2015
Vincitore EMC 2017
2° Posto EMC 2012
2° Posto EMC 2018
2° Posto EMC 2019
Vincitore EMC 2013
Vincitore EMC 2015
Vincitore EMC 2017
2° Posto EMC 2012
2° Posto EMC 2018
2° Posto EMC 2019
Re: EMC 2018 - 22/04/2018 Liège-Bastogne-Liège - (1.UWT)
A.F. CICLO SOFJAK
BETTIOL --- BMC
ALBASINI --- MITCHELTON
JUNGELS --- QUICK STEP
WOODS --- DRAPAC
COSNEFROY --- AG2R
PFINGSTEN --- BORA
SICARD --- DIRECT
VAN HECKE --- VLAANDEREN
BETTIOL --- BMC
ALBASINI --- MITCHELTON
JUNGELS --- QUICK STEP
WOODS --- DRAPAC
COSNEFROY --- AG2R
PFINGSTEN --- BORA
SICARD --- DIRECT
VAN HECKE --- VLAANDEREN
Re: EMC 2018 - 22/04/2018 Liège-Bastogne-Liège - (1.UWT)
NIBALI Vincenzo Bahrain
ALAPHILIPPE Julien Quick-Step
VANENDERT Jelle Lotto Soudal
VALGREN Michael Astana
DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC
GEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel Dimension Data
LAMMERTINK Maurits Katusha
SOLER Marc Movistar Team
DILLIER Silvan AGR2
in ammiraglia
DURBRIDGE LUKE Mitchelton
ALAPHILIPPE Julien Quick-Step
VANENDERT Jelle Lotto Soudal
VALGREN Michael Astana
DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC
GEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel Dimension Data
LAMMERTINK Maurits Katusha
SOLER Marc Movistar Team
DILLIER Silvan AGR2
in ammiraglia
DURBRIDGE LUKE Mitchelton
Re: EMC 2018 - 22/04/2018 Liège-Bastogne-Liège - (1.UWT)
WELLENS Tim
AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey
LANDA MEANA Mikel
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
OOMEN Sam
MOLLEMA Bauke
GUERREIRO Ruben
AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey
LANDA MEANA Mikel
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
OOMEN Sam
MOLLEMA Bauke
GUERREIRO Ruben
Re: EMC 2018 - 22/04/2018 Liège-Bastogne-Liège - (1.UWT)
I GREGARI DI...
GASPAROTTO Enrico
IZAGIRRE Gorka
MOSER Moreno
GERRANS Simon
MCCARTHY Jay
SKUJIņš Toms
CAVAGNA Rémi
MAS Enric
SLAGTER Tom-Jelte
GASPAROTTO Enrico
IZAGIRRE Gorka
MOSER Moreno
GERRANS Simon
MCCARTHY Jay
SKUJIņš Toms
CAVAGNA Rémi
MAS Enric
SLAGTER Tom-Jelte
-
- Under 23
- Messaggi: 743
- Iscritto il: 10/01/2017, 22:50
Re: EMC 2018 - 22/04/2018 Liège-Bastogne-Liège - (1.UWT)
cambi rotti bike:
1-herrada josè-cofidis
2-herrada jesus-cofidis
3-riabushenko-uae
4-taramaee-direct e.
1-herrada josè-cofidis
2-herrada jesus-cofidis
3-riabushenko-uae
4-taramaee-direct e.
Medagliere
3° posto EMC 2019
1° posto EMC 2021
1° posto EMC 2022
3° posto EMC 2019
1° posto EMC 2021
1° posto EMC 2022
Re: EMC 2018 - 22/04/2018 Liège-Bastogne-Liège - (1.UWT)
ROBISTAR FDF
(86)-ROLLAND Pierre (EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale)
(81)-URAN Rigoberto (EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale)
(191)-GESINK Robert (LottoNL-Jumbo)
(196)-VAN EMDEN Jos (LottoNL-Jumbo)
(197)-VAN POPPEL Danny (LottoNL-Jumbo)
(103)-CARUSO Damiano (BMC Racing Team)
(183)-HARDY Romain (Fortuneo-Samsic)
(1)-VALVERDE Alejandro (Movistar Team)
(147)-SIMON Julien (Cofidis Solutions Credits)
(86)-ROLLAND Pierre (EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale)
(81)-URAN Rigoberto (EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale)
(191)-GESINK Robert (LottoNL-Jumbo)
(196)-VAN EMDEN Jos (LottoNL-Jumbo)
(197)-VAN POPPEL Danny (LottoNL-Jumbo)
(103)-CARUSO Damiano (BMC Racing Team)
(183)-HARDY Romain (Fortuneo-Samsic)
(1)-VALVERDE Alejandro (Movistar Team)
(147)-SIMON Julien (Cofidis Solutions Credits)
BIKoo http://www.bikoo.eu/index.php
FantaBarSport https://www.fantabarsport.it/fantaciclismo/index.php
Medagliere
2° Posto EMC 2020 e EMC 2021
FantaBarSport https://www.fantabarsport.it/fantaciclismo/index.php
Medagliere
2° Posto EMC 2020 e EMC 2021
-
- Esordiente
- Messaggi: 114
- Iscritto il: 15/01/2017, 10:29
Re: EMC 2018 - 22/04/2018 Liège-Bastogne-Liège - (1.UWT)
Sergio Henao
Tom Doumolin
Rom Kreuzinger
Darel Impey
Rafael Majka
Omar Fraile
Tanel Kangert
Warren Barguil
Daniel Navarro
Tom Doumolin
Rom Kreuzinger
Darel Impey
Rafael Majka
Omar Fraile
Tanel Kangert
Warren Barguil
Daniel Navarro
Re: EMC 2018 - 22/04/2018 Liège-Bastogne-Liège - (1.UWT)
NATI STANCHI CYCLING TEAM
TEUNS Dylan______________________________________________________________________________________________________________
CALMEJANE Lilian______________________________________________________________________________________________________________
BENOOT Tiesj______________________________________________________________________________________________________________
BETANCUR Carlos______________________________________________________________________________________________________________
KIRYIENKA Vasil______________________________________________________________________________________________________________
COSTA Rui______________________________________________________________________________________________________________
MARTIN Daniel______________________________________________________________________________________________________________
MARTIN Guillaume______________________________________________________________________________________________________________
TEUNS Dylan______________________________________________________________________________________________________________
CALMEJANE Lilian______________________________________________________________________________________________________________
BENOOT Tiesj______________________________________________________________________________________________________________
BETANCUR Carlos______________________________________________________________________________________________________________
KIRYIENKA Vasil______________________________________________________________________________________________________________
COSTA Rui______________________________________________________________________________________________________________
MARTIN Daniel______________________________________________________________________________________________________________
MARTIN Guillaume______________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Risultati
Vincitore EMC 2012
2° posto EMC 2010
3° posto EMC 2013 e EMC 2018
Vincitore EMC 2012
2° posto EMC 2010
3° posto EMC 2013 e EMC 2018