NATI STANCHI CYCLING TEAM
FRANK Mathias______________________________________________________________________________________________________________
CICCONE Giulio______________________________________________________________________________________________________________
TEUNS Dylan______________________________________________________________________________________________________________
PINOT Thibaut______________________________________________________________________________________________________________
BENOOT Tiesj______________________________________________________________________________________________________________
BENNETT George______________________________________________________________________________________________________________
BERNAL Egan Arley______________________________________________________________________________________________________________
COSTA Rui______________________________________________________________________________________________________________
MARTIN Daniel______________________________________________________________________________________________________________
EMC 2018 - 13/10/2018 Il Lombardia - (1.UWT)
Re: EMC 2018 - 13/10/2018 Il Lombardia - (1.UWT)
Risultati
Vincitore EMC 2012
2° posto EMC 2010
3° posto EMC 2013 e EMC 2018
Vincitore EMC 2012
2° posto EMC 2010
3° posto EMC 2013 e EMC 2018
Re: EMC 2018 - 13/10/2018 Il Lombardia - (1.UWT)
ROBISTAR FDF
(25)-GAVAZZI Francesco (Androni-Sidermec-Bottecchia)
(51)-CARUSO Damiano (BMC Racing Team)
(94)-KEUKELEIRE Jens (Lotto Soudal)
(111)-VALVERDE Alejandro (Movistar Team)
(114)-OLIVEIRA Nelson (Movistar Team)
(157)-URAN Rigoberto (EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale)
(184)-GESINK Robert (LottoNL-Jumbo)
(226)-RAVASI Edward (UAE-Team Emirates)
(25)-GAVAZZI Francesco (Androni-Sidermec-Bottecchia)
(51)-CARUSO Damiano (BMC Racing Team)
(94)-KEUKELEIRE Jens (Lotto Soudal)
(111)-VALVERDE Alejandro (Movistar Team)
(114)-OLIVEIRA Nelson (Movistar Team)
(157)-URAN Rigoberto (EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale)
(184)-GESINK Robert (LottoNL-Jumbo)
(226)-RAVASI Edward (UAE-Team Emirates)
BIKoo http://www.bikoo.eu/index.php
FantaBarSport https://www.fantabarsport.it/fantaciclismo/index.php
Medagliere
2° Posto EMC 2020 e EMC 2021
FantaBarSport https://www.fantabarsport.it/fantaciclismo/index.php
Medagliere
2° Posto EMC 2020 e EMC 2021
Re: EMC 2018 - 13/10/2018 Il Lombardia - (1.UWT)
Ordine d'arrivo
1 PINOT Thibaut - 500 - LUIGI
2 NIBALI Vincenzo - 400 - ALIBABA
3 TEUNS Dylan - 325 - LUIGI
4 Urán Rigoberto - 275 - ROBNSKY
5 WELLENS Tim - 225 - VENTICELLO
6 IZAGIRRE Ion - 175 - BRIO
7 Majka Rafał - 150 - MARIO
8 POZZOVIVO Domenico - 125 - ALLANON
9 Martin Dan - 100 - LUIGI
10 BENNETT George - 85 - LUIGI
Grande lavoro dei miei ragazzi oggi!
1 PINOT Thibaut - 500 - LUIGI
2 NIBALI Vincenzo - 400 - ALIBABA
3 TEUNS Dylan - 325 - LUIGI
4 Urán Rigoberto - 275 - ROBNSKY
5 WELLENS Tim - 225 - VENTICELLO
6 IZAGIRRE Ion - 175 - BRIO
7 Majka Rafał - 150 - MARIO
8 POZZOVIVO Domenico - 125 - ALLANON
9 Martin Dan - 100 - LUIGI
10 BENNETT George - 85 - LUIGI
Grande lavoro dei miei ragazzi oggi!
Risultati
Vincitore EMC 2012
2° posto EMC 2010
3° posto EMC 2013 e EMC 2018
Vincitore EMC 2012
2° posto EMC 2010
3° posto EMC 2013 e EMC 2018
Re: EMC 2018 - 13/10/2018 Il Lombardia - (1.UWT)
... e grandi i Nati Stanchi !!
BIKoo http://www.bikoo.eu/index.php
FantaBarSport https://www.fantabarsport.it/fantaciclismo/index.php
Medagliere
2° Posto EMC 2020 e EMC 2021
FantaBarSport https://www.fantabarsport.it/fantaciclismo/index.php
Medagliere
2° Posto EMC 2020 e EMC 2021